Latest Results
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Referee
- Comment
- 16/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Village Ground, Castlederg
- Killen Rangers Reserves
- 2 V 1
- 2 v 1
- NFC Kesh Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- St Michael's 4G Pitch, Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Town United
- 1 V 2
- 1 v 2
- Dergview Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Bawnacre Centre, Irvinestown
- Irvinestown Wanderers
- 1 V 5
- 1 v 5
- Enniskillen Rangers
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Michael Connolly, Kesh
- NFC Kesh
- 6 V 1
- 6 v 1
- Castlederg United
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Strathroy Road, Omagh
- Strathroy Harps
- 0 V 3
- 0 v 3
- Tummery Athletic
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- 4G Pitch, Aughnacloy
- Augher Stars
- 3 V 0
- 3 v 0
- Ardstraw
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Fisher Park, Ballinamallard
- Ballinamallard United Reserves
- 5 V 1
- 5 v 1
- Enniskillen Galaxy
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Vaughans Holm, Newtownstewart
- Newtownstewart United
- 8 V 1
- 8 v 1
- Dunbreen Rovers
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Spamount Pitches, Spamount
- Dergview III
- 5 V 5
- 5 v 5
- Enniskillen Town United Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- The Ball Range, Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
- 3 V 2
- 3 v 2
- Omagh Hospitals Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Peace Link Centre, Clones
- Magheraveely Reserves
- 0 V 1
- 0 v 1
- Lisbellaw United Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Lisnagirr Road, Mountjoy
- Mountjoy United Reserves
- 0 V 2
- 0 v 2
- Strathroy Harps Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Fountain Lane, Beragh
- Beragh Swifts Reserves
- 4 V 5
- 4 v 5
- Killen Rangers III
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- 4G Pitch, Castle Park, Lisnaskea
- Maguiresbridge Reserves
- 3 V 1
- 3 v 1
- Augher Stars Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Spamount Pitches, Spamount
- Castlederg United Reserves
- 2 V 3
- 2 v 3
- Fivemiletown United Reseves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- The Ball Range, Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Rangers Colts
- 2 V 4
- 2 v 4
- Lisnarick Reserves
-
- 16/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- 4G Pitch, Youth Sport, Omagh
- Mountfield Reserves
- 5 V 1
- 5 v 1
- Strathroy Harps III
-
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Village Pitch, Augher
- Augher Stars
- 3 V 1
- 3 v 1
- Irvinestown Wanderers
-
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Fountain Lane, Beragh
- Beragh Swifts
- 1 V 2
- 1 v 2
- NFC Kesh
-
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Pitch 1, King Georges V, Fivemiletown
- Fivemiletown United Reserves
- 0 V 1
- 0 v 1
- Lisbellaw United III
-
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Pitch 1, King Georges V, Fivemiletown
- Fivemiletown United Development
- 0 V 2
- 0 v 2
- Orchard Farm
-
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Bawnacre Centre, Irvinestown
- Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves
- 0 V 2
- 0 v 2
- Magheraveely Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Village Ground, Castlederg
- Killen Rangers
- 1 V 4
- 1 v 4
- Tummery Athletic
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Spamount Pitches, Spamount
- Dergview Reserves
- 7 V 0
- 7 v 0
- Enniskillen Athletic
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Drumad, Lisbellaw
- Lisbellaw United
- 2 V 1
- 2 v 1
- Enniskillen Town United
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Peace Link Centre, Clones
- Magheraveely
- 1 V 4
- 1 v 4
- Enniskillen Rangers
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Ecclesfield Park, Fintona
- Fintona Swifts
- 2 V 2
- 2 v 2
- Omagh Hospitals
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- 4G Pitch, Castle Park, Lisnaskea
- Lisnaskea Rovers
- 0 V 8
- 0 v 8
- Mountjoy United
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- 4G Pitch, Youth Sport, Omagh
- Mountfield
- 1 V 2
- 1 v 2
- Ardstraw
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Byrne Park, Lisnarick
- Lisnarick
- 6 V 4
- 6 v 4
- St Patricks
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Vaughans Holm, Newtownstewart
- Ardstraw Reserves
- 4 V 0
- 4 v 0
- Enniskillen Town United Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- The Ball Range, Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
- 6 V 0
- 6 v 0
- Mountjoy United Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Michael Connolly, Kesh
- NFC Kesh Reserves
- 1 V 4
- 1 v 4
- Lisbellaw United Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Pitch 1, Donnelly's Holm, Omagh
- Omagh Hospitals Reserves
- 2 V 1
- 2 v 1
- Dergview III
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Athletic Reserves
- 0 V 3
- 0 v 3
- Drumquin United Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Crawfords Lane, Dromore
- Tummery Athletic Reserves
- 5 V 1
- 5 v 1
- Orchard Farm Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves
- 2 V 7
- 2 v 7
- Mountfield Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- The Ball Range, Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Rangers Colts
- 2 V 1
- 2 v 1
- Castlederg United Reserves
-
- 09/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
- Enniskillen Rovers Reserves
- 2 V 0
- 2 v 0
- Fintona Swifts Reserves
-
Scroll to top