Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fountain Lane
  • Beragh Swifts
  • V
  • Lisbellaw United
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Mitchell Park
  • Dergview Reserves
  • V
  • Tummery Athletic
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • The Ball Range
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  • V
  • Enniskillen Town United
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Killen Rangers
  • V
  • Magheraveely
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donnellys Holm P1
  • Omagh Hospitals
  • V
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Strathroy Road
  • Strathroy Harps
  • V
  • NFC Kesh
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum
  • Enniskillen Town United
  • V
  • Omagh Hospitals
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Bawnacre Centre
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  • V
  • Dergview Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Drumad
  • Lisbellaw United
  • V
  • Strathroy Harps
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Peace Link Centre
  • Magheraveely
  • V
  • Beragh Swifts
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Michael Connolly
  • NFC Kesh
  • V
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crawfords Lane
  • Tummery Athletic
  • V
  • Killen Rangers
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Byrne Park
  • Lisnarick
  • V
  • Maguiresbridge
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park 4G
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  • V
  • Fintona Swifts
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagirr Road
  • Mountjoy United
  • V
  • Mountfield
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donnellys Holm P2
  • Strule United
  • V
  • Fivemiletown United II
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Athletic
  • V
  • Lisnarick
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ecclesfield Park
  • Fintona Swifts
  • V
  • Mountjoy United
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • King Georges V
  • Fivemiletown United II
  • V
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park 4G
  • Maguiresbridge
  • V
  • Strule United
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Vaughans Holm
  • Ardstraw Reserves
  • V
  • Dunbreen Rovers
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
  • Derrychara United
  • V
  • Orchard Farm
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh Road-Drumquin
  • Drumquin United
  • V
  • Mourne Celtic
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • V
  • St Patricks
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Rovers
  • V
  • Augher Stars
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Augher Stars
  • V
  • Drumquin United
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport Omagh P1
  • Dunbreen Rovers
  • V
  • Enniskillen Rovers
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Melvin Sports Complex-Strabane
  • Mourne Celtic
  • V
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • King Georges V
  • Orchard Farm
  • V
  • Ardstraw Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Mitchell Park
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Derrychara United
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Peace Link Centre
  • Magheraveely Reserves
  • V
  • Killen Rangers Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport 4G
  • Mountfield Reserves
  • V
  • Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Michael Connolly
  • NFC Kesh Reserves
  • V
  • Strathroy Harps Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crawfords Lane
  • Tummery Athletic Reserves
  • V
  • Dergview III
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • The Ball Range
  • Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
  • V
  • NFC Kesh Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Killen Rangers Reserves
  • V
  • Tummery Athletic Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagirr Road
  • Mountjoy United Reserves
  • V
  • Mountfield Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Strathroy Road
  • Strathroy Harps Reserves
  • V
  • Magheraveely Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport Omagh P1
  • Dunbreen Rovers Reserves
  • V
  • Lisnarick Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum
  • Enniskillen Town United Reserves
  • V
  • Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Killen Rangers III
  • V
  • Omagh Hospitals Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Drumad
  • Lisbellaw United Reserves
  • V
  • Beragh Swifts Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park Centre
  • Maguiresbridge Reserves
  • V
  • Ardstraw III
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Vaughans Holm
  • Ardstraw III
  • V
  • Dunbreen Rovers Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fountain Lane
  • Beragh Swifts Reserves
  • V
  • Maguiresbridge Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Byrne Park
  • Lisnarick Reserves
  • V
  • Killen Rangers III
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park 4G
  • Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves
  • V
  • Lisbellaw United Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh Leisure Centre
  • Omagh Hospitals Reserves
  • V
  • Enniskillen Town United Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Augher Stars Reserves
  • V
  • NFC Kesh III
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ecclesfield Park
  • Fintona Swifts Reserves
  • V
  • Mountjoy United III
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Bawnacre Centre
  • Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves
  • V
  • Drumquin United Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Drumad
  • Lisbellaw United III
  • V
  • Enniskillen Rovers Reserves
  •  
  • 28/09/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • King Georges V
  • Orchard Farm Reserves
  • V
  • Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh Road-Drumquin
  • Drumquin United Reserves
  • V
  • Augher Stars Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves
  • V
  • Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Rovers Reserves
  • V
  • Fintona Swifts Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagirr Road
  • Mountjoy United III
  • V
  • Orchard Farm Reserves
  •  
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Michael Connolly
  • NFC Kesh III
  • V
  • Lisbellaw United III
  •