Division 1
Enniskillen Rangers | 23 | 52 | |
NFC Kesh | 22 | 48 | |
Tummery Athletic | 20 | 43 | |
Killen Rangers | 24 | 41 | |
Lisbellaw United | 22 | 40 | |
Enniskillen Town United | 24 | 39 | |
Dergview Reserves | 23 | 31 | |
Strathroy Harps | 24 | 29 | |
Beragh Swifts | 24 | 26 | |
Irvinestown Wanderers | 24 | 25 | |
Enniskillen Athletic | 24 | 17 | |
Magheraveely | 23 | 16 | |
Castlederg United | 23 | 12 | |
VIEW ALL |
Division 1 Reserve
Division 2
Ardstraw | 16 | 40 | |
Augher Stars | 16 | 36 | |
Mountfield | 16 | 33 | |
Omagh Hospitals | 16 | 27 | |
Mountjoy United | 16 | 21 | |
Lisnaskea Rovers | 16 | 17 | |
Orchard Farm | 16 | 16 | |
Fintona Swifts | 16 | 13 | |
Maguiresbridge | 16 | 4 | |
VIEW ALL |
Division 2 Reserve
Division 3
Ballinamallard United Reserves | 16 | 44 | |
Newtownstewart United | 16 | 35 | |
Drumquin United | 16 | 30 | |
Enniskillen Galaxy | 16 | 29 | |
Fivemiletown United Development | 16 | 28 | |
St Patricks | 16 | 16 | |
Dunbreen Rovers | 16 | 14 | |
Lisnarick | 16 | 11 | |
Enniskillen Rovers | 16 | 0 | |
VIEW ALL |
Division 3 Reserve
LATEST SCORES ACROSS ALL COMPETITIONS
Sat May 11, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Killen Rangers | 3-0 | Enniskillen Town United | ||
NFC Kesh | 1-1 | Enniskillen Rangers | ||
Strathroy Harps | 0-4 | Lisbellaw United | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Lisbellaw United Reserves | 5-5 | Strathroy Harps Reserves | ||
Magheraveely Reserves | 0-2 | Killen Rangers Reserves | ||
Omagh Hospitals Reserves | 3-0 | NFC Kesh Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves | 2-3 | Lisbellaw United III | ||
Tummery Athletic Reserves | 3-2 | Dunbreen Rovers Reserves |
Fri May 10, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Dergview Reserves | 2-3 | Tummery Athletic |
Tue May 7, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Lisbellaw United Reserves | 3-0 | Enniskillen Town United Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Beragh Swifts Reserves | 1-0 | Lisbellaw United III |
Sat May 4, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Beragh Swifts | 2-4 | Dergview Reserves | ||
Enniskillen Athletic | 0-3 | NFC Kesh | ||
Killen Rangers | 2-4 | Enniskillen Rangers | ||
Lisbellaw United | 3-2 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Magheraveely | 1-2 | Irvinestown Wanderers | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Dergview III | 1-1 | NFC Kesh Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Lisbellaw United III | 4-1 | Tummery Athletic Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Fivemiletown United Reseves | 1-2 | Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves | ||
Strathroy Harps III | 1-4 | Enniskillen Rangers Colts |
Fri May 3, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reihill Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | 0-1 | Strathroy Harps Reserves |
Tue April 30, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Beragh Swifts | 3-2 | Strathroy Harps | ||
Enniskillen Athletic | 2-9 | Enniskillen Rangers | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Tummery Athletic Reserves | 2-3 | Lisbellaw United III |
Sat April 27, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Beragh Swifts | 4-1 | Castlederg United | ||
Irvinestown Wanderers | 2-0 | Dergview Reserves | ||
Lisbellaw United | 2-2 | Killen Rangers | ||
Magheraveely | 0-0 | NFC Kesh | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Dergview III | 2-3 | Ardstraw Reserves | ||
Killen Rangers Reserves | 2-2 | Lisbellaw United Reserves | ||
Strathroy Harps Reserves | 3-0 | Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Augher Stars Reserves | 4-5 | Lisbellaw United III | ||
Enniskillen Athletic Reserves | 1-3 | Killen Rangers III | ||
Orchard Farm Reserves | 5-0 | Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves | ||
Tummery Athletic Reserves | 3-0 | Maguiresbridge Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers Colts | 3-0 | Fintona Swifts Reserves | ||
Fivemiletown United Reseves | 3-1 | Mountfield Reserves |
Thu April 25, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers | 1-1 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Enniskillen Town United | 1-2 | Strathroy Harps |
Wed April 24, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mulhern Cup | ||||
NFC Kesh | 1-2 | Dergview Reserves | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Strathroy Harps Reserves | 5-2 | Killen Rangers Reserves |
Tue April 23, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | 1-0 | Ardstraw Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Lisbellaw United III | 3-1 | Enniskillen Athletic Reserves |
Sat April 20, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Beragh Swifts | 3-1 | Lisbellaw United | ||
Enniskillen Town United | 3-1 | Enniskillen Athletic | ||
Magheraveely | 1-3 | Dergview Reserves | ||
NFC Kesh | 1-1 | Irvinestown Wanderers | ||
Tummery Athletic | 4-2 | Killen Rangers | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rovers | 0-12 | Fivemiletown United Development | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Lisbellaw United Reserves | 3-0 | Dergview III | ||
Mountjoy United Reserves | 1-6 | Magheraveely Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Augher Stars Reserves | 3-5 | Tummery Athletic Reserves | ||
Lisbellaw United III | 1-0 | Beragh Swifts Reserves | ||
Orchard Farm Reserves | 3-0 | Drumquin United Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Fivemiletown United Reseves | 0-3 | Enniskillen Rangers Colts |
Wed April 17, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enniskillen Rovers Reserves | 6-3 | Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves |
Tue April 16, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Dergview Reserves | 3-4 | Castlederg United | ||
Enniskillen Rangers | 2-1 | Lisbellaw United | ||
NFC Kesh | 5-2 | Beragh Swifts | ||
Strathroy Harps | 2-3 | Irvinestown Wanderers | ||
Tummery Athletic | 7-0 | Enniskillen Athletic | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves | 6-2 | Enniskillen Rangers Colts |
Sat April 13, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers | 2-0 | Beragh Swifts | ||
Irvinestown Wanderers | 0-2 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Killen Rangers | 2-1 | Magheraveely | ||
Lisbellaw United | 6-0 | Castlederg United | ||
NFC Kesh | 3-1 | Dergview Reserves | ||
Strathroy Harps | 0-0 | Enniskillen Athletic | ||
Division 2 - Enda Love Cup | ||||
Orchard Farm | 0-4 | Omagh Hospitals | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Fivemiletown United Development | 5-1 | Drumquin United | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Ardstraw Reserves | 2-5 | NFC Kesh Reserves | ||
Enniskillen Town United Reserves | 3-2 | Dergview III | ||
Lisbellaw United Reserves | 3-0 | Mountjoy United Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Beragh Swifts Reserves | 2-3 | Dunbreen Rovers Reserves | ||
Drumquin United Reserves | 0-1 | Lisbellaw United III | ||
Maguiresbridge Reserves | 2-0 | Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rovers Reserves | 4-5 | Castlederg United Reserves | ||
Fintona Swifts Reserves | 1-3 | Enniskillen Rangers Colts |
NEXT MATCHES FOR ALL COMPETITIONS
Mon May 13, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | 19:00 | Dergview III |
Tue May 14, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Dergview Reserves | 19:00 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Lisbellaw United | 19:00 | NFC Kesh |
Sat May 18, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tummery Athletic | 14:30 | NFC Kesh |
Tue May 21, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enniskillen Rangers | 19:00 | Tummery Athletic |