Division 1
Enniskillen Rangers | 17 | 36 | |
Enniskillen Town United | 18 | 32 | |
Tummery Athletic | 14 | 31 | |
Killen Rangers | 17 | 31 | |
NFC Kesh | 14 | 30 | |
Lisbellaw United | 14 | 26 | |
Dergview Reserves | 16 | 25 | |
Strathroy Harps | 19 | 25 | |
Beragh Swifts | 17 | 17 | |
Enniskillen Athletic | 17 | 15 | |
Magheraveely | 17 | 11 | |
Irvinestown Wanderers | 16 | 10 | |
Castlederg United | 18 | 9 | |
VIEW ALL |
Division 1 Reserve
Division 2
Ardstraw | 15 | 37 | |
Augher Stars | 16 | 36 | |
Mountfield | 16 | 33 | |
Omagh Hospitals | 14 | 24 | |
Mountjoy United | 16 | 21 | |
Lisnaskea Rovers | 16 | 17 | |
Orchard Farm | 15 | 16 | |
Fintona Swifts | 16 | 13 | |
Maguiresbridge | 16 | 4 | |
VIEW ALL |
Division 2 Reserve
Division 3
Ballinamallard United Reserves | 16 | 44 | |
Newtownstewart United | 16 | 35 | |
Drumquin United | 15 | 30 | |
Enniskillen Galaxy | 16 | 29 | |
Fivemiletown United Development | 14 | 22 | |
St Patricks | 16 | 16 | |
Dunbreen Rovers | 16 | 14 | |
Lisnarick | 16 | 11 | |
Enniskillen Rovers | 15 | 0 | |
VIEW ALL |
Division 3 Reserve
LATEST SCORES ACROSS ALL COMPETITIONS
Sat March 23, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reihill Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | 2-1 | Magheraveely Reserves | ||
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Town United | 1-2 | Enniskillen Rangers | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Killen Rangers Reserves | 2-0 | Tummery Athletic Reserves | ||
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Enniskillen Athletic | 2-1 | Beragh Swifts | ||
Irvinestown Wanderers | 2-4 | Killen Rangers | ||
Division 2 - Enda Love Cup | ||||
Omagh Hospitals | 3-0 | Mountfield | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Dunbreen Rovers | 3-5 | Fivemiletown United Development | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Castlederg United Reserves | 2-2 | Enniskillen Rangers Colts | ||
Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves | 2-4 | Strathroy Harps III | ||
Enniskillen Rovers Reserves | 11-5 | Lisnarick Reserves | ||
Fintona Swifts Reserves | 7-1 | Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves |
Sat March 16, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reihill Cup | ||||
Killen Rangers Reserves | 2-1 | NFC Kesh Reserves | ||
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Enniskillen Town United | 1-2 | Dergview Reserves | ||
Irvinestown Wanderers | 1-5 | Enniskillen Rangers | ||
NFC Kesh | 6-1 | Castlederg United | ||
Strathroy Harps | 0-3 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Division 2 - Enda Love Cup | ||||
Augher Stars | 3-0 | Ardstraw | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Ballinamallard United Reserves | 5-1 | Enniskillen Galaxy | ||
Newtownstewart United | 8-1 | Dunbreen Rovers | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Dergview III | 5-5 | Enniskillen Town United Reserves | ||
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | 3-2 | Omagh Hospitals Reserves | ||
Magheraveely Reserves | 0-1 | Lisbellaw United Reserves | ||
Mountjoy United Reserves | 0-2 | Strathroy Harps Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Beragh Swifts Reserves | 4-5 | Killen Rangers III | ||
Maguiresbridge Reserves | 3-1 | Augher Stars Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Castlederg United Reserves | 2-3 | Fivemiletown United Reseves | ||
Enniskillen Rangers Colts | 2-4 | Lisnarick Reserves | ||
Mountfield Reserves | 5-1 | Strathroy Harps III |
Sat March 9, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Augher Stars | 3-1 | Irvinestown Wanderers | ||
Beragh Swifts | 1-2 | NFC Kesh | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Fivemiletown United Reserves | 0-1 | Lisbellaw United III | ||
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Fivemiletown United Development | 0-2 | Orchard Farm | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves | 0-2 | Magheraveely Reserves | ||
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Killen Rangers | 1-4 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Dergview Reserves | 7-0 | Enniskillen Athletic | ||
Lisbellaw United | 2-1 | Enniskillen Town United | ||
Magheraveely | 1-4 | Enniskillen Rangers | ||
Division 2 - Enda Love Cup | ||||
Fintona Swifts | 2-2 | Omagh Hospitals | ||
Lisnaskea Rovers | 0-8 | Mountjoy United | ||
Mountfield | 1-2 | Ardstraw | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Lisnarick | 6-4 | St Patricks | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Ardstraw Reserves | 4-0 | Enniskillen Town United Reserves | ||
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves | 6-0 | Mountjoy United Reserves | ||
NFC Kesh Reserves | 1-4 | Lisbellaw United Reserves | ||
Omagh Hospitals Reserves | 2-1 | Dergview III | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Athletic Reserves | 0-3 | Drumquin United Reserves | ||
Tummery Athletic Reserves | 5-1 | Orchard Farm Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves | 2-7 | Mountfield Reserves | ||
Enniskillen Rangers Colts | 2-1 | Castlederg United Reserves | ||
Enniskillen Rovers Reserves | 2-0 | Fintona Swifts Reserves |
Sat March 2, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reihill Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Athletic Reserves | 1-4 | Tummery Athletic Reserves | ||
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers | 3-0 | Lisbellaw United | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rangers Colts | 1-0 | Mountjoy United Reserves | ||
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Town United | 6-0 | Newtownstewart United | ||
Mountjoy United | 0-1 | Dergview Reserves | ||
Omagh Hospitals | 0-3 | Mountfield | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Strathroy Harps Reserves | 2-1 | Dunbreen Rovers Reserves | ||
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Castlederg United | 0-1 | Strathroy Harps | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Ballinamallard United Reserves | 10-1 | Lisnarick | ||
Dunbreen Rovers | 8-3 | Enniskillen Rovers | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Dergview III | 1-1 | Killen Rangers Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Drumquin United Reserves | 2-3 | Beragh Swifts Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Fintona Swifts Reserves | 3-0 | Lisnarick Reserves | ||
Strathroy Harps III | 3-0 | Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves |
NEXT MATCHES FOR ALL COMPETITIONS
Fri March 29, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reihill Cup | ||||
Ardstraw Reserves | 19:45 | Lisbellaw United III |
Sat March 30, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mulhern Cup | ||||
Dergview Reserves | 14:00 | NFC Kesh | ||
Mountfield | 14:00 | Tummery Athletic | ||
Orchard Farm | 14:00 | Augher Stars | ||
Reihill Cup | ||||
Strathroy Harps Reserves | 14:00 | Dergview III | ||
Division 1 - Mercer League | ||||
Beragh Swifts | 14:30 | Strathroy Harps | ||
Castlederg United | 14:30 | Magheraveely | ||
Enniskillen Athletic | 14:30 | Lisbellaw United | ||
Enniskillen Town United | 14:30 | Irvinestown Wanderers | ||
Division 2 - Enda Love Cup | ||||
Ardstraw | 14:30 | Omagh Hospitals | ||
Division 3 - Brendan Keogh Memorial Cup | ||||
Enniskillen Rovers | 14:30 | Fivemiletown United Development | ||
Reserve Division 1 - Pete Keane Memorial Cup | ||||
Killen Rangers Reserves | 14:30 | Mountjoy United Reserves | ||
Lisbellaw United Reserves | 14:30 | Omagh Hospitals Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 2 - Robin Porter Memorial Cup | ||||
Augher Stars Reserves | 14:30 | Orchard Farm Reserves | ||
Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves | 14:30 | Dunbreen Rovers Reserves | ||
Tummery Athletic Reserves | 14:30 | Drumquin United Reserves | ||
Reserve Division 3 - Patton Cup | ||||
Fintona Swifts Reserves | 14:30 | Enniskillen Rovers Reserves | ||
Fivemiletown United Reseves | 14:30 | Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves |