Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14:30
  • Orchard Farm
  • 5 0 2 0
  • Mourne Celtic
  • 1st Leg
  •   
  • Venue: King Georges V

    Scores

    Orchard Farm:

    Mourne Celtic:
  • 14:30
  • Mountfield
  • 4 0 3 0
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • 1st Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport 4G

    Scores

    Mountfield:

    Enniskillen Galaxy:
  • 14:30
  • Lisnarick
  • 2 0 0 0
  • Fivemiletown United II
  • 1st Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Byrne Park

    Scores

    Lisnarick:

    Fivemiletown United II:
  • 14:30
  • Mourne Celtic
  • 5 0 1 0
  • Orchard Farm
  • 2nd Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Melvin Sports Complex-Strabane

    Scores

    Mourne Celtic:

    Orchard Farm:
  • 14:30
  • Fivemiletown United II
  • 1 0 7 0
  • Lisnarick
  • 2nd Leg
  •   
  • Venue: King Georges V

    Scores

    Fivemiletown United II:

    Lisnarick:
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • 3 0 3 0
  • Mountfield
  • 2nd Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen

    Scores

    Enniskillen Galaxy:

    Mountfield:
  • 14:30
  • Lisnarick
  • 4 0 1 0
  • Mourne Celtic
  • Semi Final 1st Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Byrne Park

    Scores

    Lisnarick:

    Mourne Celtic:
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen Rovers
  • 0 0 6 0
  • Ardstraw Res
  • 1st Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen

    Scores

    Enniskillen Rovers:

    Ardstraw Res:
  • 14:30
  • Ardstraw Res
  • 10 0 0 0
  • Enniskillen Rovers
  • 2nd Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Vaughans Holm

    Scores

    Ardstraw Res:

    Enniskillen Rovers:
  • 14:30
  • Mourne Celtic
  • 1 0 9 0
  • Lisnarick
  • Semi-Final 2nd Leg
  •   
  • Venue: Melvin Sports Complex-Strabane

    Scores

    Mourne Celtic:

    Lisnarick:
  • 14:30
  • Mountfield
  • 1 0 1 0
  • Ardstraw Res
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport 4G

    Scores

    Mountfield:

    Ardstraw Res:
  • 18:45
  • Ardstraw Res
  • 2 0 1 0
  • Mountfield
  •   
  • Venue: Vaughans Holm

    Scores

    Ardstraw Res:

    Mountfield: