Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Strathroy Harps
  • 1 0 2 0
  • Mountjoy United
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: 3G Omagh Leisure Centre

    Scores

    Strathroy Harps:

    Mountjoy United:
  • 14:00
  • Omagh Hospitals
  • 8 0 0 0
  • Enniskillen Rovers
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Donnellys Holm P1

    Scores

    Omagh Hospitals:

    Enniskillen Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • NFC Kesh
  • 1 0 1 0
  • Lisnarick
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Michael Connolly

    Scores

    NFC Kesh:

    Lisnarick:
  • 14:00
  • Mourne Celtic
  • 0 0 10 0
  • Maguiresbridge
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Melvin Sports Complex-Strabane

    Scores

    Mourne Celtic:

    Maguiresbridge:
  • 14:00
  • Mountfield
  • 3 0 2 0
  • Dergview
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport 4G

    Scores

    Mountfield:

    Dergview:
  • 14:00
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  • 5 0 0 0
  • Ardstraw
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Castle Park 4G

    Scores

    Lisnaskea Rovers:

    Ardstraw:
  • 14:00
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  • 3 0 1 0
  • Fintona Swifts
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Bawnacre Centre

    Scores

    Irvinestown Wanderers:

    Fintona Swifts:
  • 14:00
  • Glebe United
  • 0 0 13 0
  • Tummery Athletic
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Bellspark-Glebe

    Scores

    Glebe United:

    Tummery Athletic:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  • 1 0 0 0
  • Killen Rangers
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: The Ball Range

    Scores

    Enniskillen Rangers:

    Killen Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • 2 0 3 0
  • Strule United
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen

    Scores

    Enniskillen Galaxy:

    Strule United:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Athletic
  • 0 0 3 0
  • Enniskillen Town United
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen

    Scores

    Enniskillen Athletic:

    Enniskillen Town United:
  • 14:00
  • Dunbreen Rovers
  • 0 0 3 0
  • Lisbellaw United
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport Omagh P1

    Scores

    Dunbreen Rovers:

    Lisbellaw United:
  • 14:00
  • Beragh Swifts
  • 1 0 0 0
  • Drumquin United
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Fountain Lane

    Scores

    Beragh Swifts:

    Drumquin United:
  • 14:00
  • Augher Stars
  • 9 0 1 0
  • Orchard Farm
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Village Ground

    Scores

    Augher Stars:

    Orchard Farm:
  • 20:00
  • Ballinamallard United III
  • 3 0 2 0
  • Fivemiletown United
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Ferney Park

    Scores

    Ballinamallard United III:

    Fivemiletown United:
  • 14:00
  • Tummery Athletic
  • 2 0 1 0
  • Ballinamallard United III
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Crawfords Lane

    Scores

    Tummery Athletic:

    Ballinamallard United III:
  • 14:00
  • Maguiresbridge
  • 4 0 2 0
  • Mountjoy United
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Castle Park 4G

    Scores

    Maguiresbridge:

    Mountjoy United:
  • 14:00
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  • 5 0 0 0
  • Strule United
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Bawnacre Centre

    Scores

    Irvinestown Wanderers:

    Strule United:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  • 0 0 1 0
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: The Ball Range

    Scores

    Enniskillen Rangers:

    Lisnaskea Rovers:
  • 14:00
  • Mountfield
  • 2 0 4 0
  • NFC Kesh
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport 4G

    Scores

    Mountfield:

    NFC Kesh:
  • 14:00
  • Beragh Swifts
  • 2 0 1 0
  • Enniskillen Town United
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Fountain Lane

    Scores

    Beragh Swifts:

    Enniskillen Town United:
  • 14:00
  • Omagh Hospitals
  • 3 0 1 0
  • Augher Stars
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Donnellys Holm P1

    Scores

    Omagh Hospitals:

    Augher Stars:
  • 14:00
  • Lisbellaw United
  • 2 0 4 0
  • Magheraveely
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Drumad

    Scores

    Lisbellaw United:

    Magheraveely: