Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Strule United
  • 3 4
  • Beragh Swifts
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Donnellys Holm P2

    Scores

    Strule United:

    Beragh Swifts:
  • 13:30
  • Strathroy Harps
  • 2 0
  • Ballykelly United
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Strathroy Road

    Scores

    Strathroy Harps:

    Ballykelly United:
  • 13:30
  • St Malachy's OB
  • 1 10
  • Mountjoy United
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: St Malachy's OB

    Scores

    St Malachy's OB:

    Mountjoy United:
  • 13:30
  • Omagh Hospitals
  • 2 1
  • Southside Rangers
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Donnellys Holm P1

    Scores

    Omagh Hospitals:

    Southside Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Maguiresbridge
  • 1 3
  • Caledon Rovers
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Castle Park 4G

    Scores

    Maguiresbridge:

    Caledon Rovers:
  • 13:30
  • Lurgan Town Reserves
  • 1 3
  • Dergview
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Lurgan Town Reserves

    Scores

    Lurgan Town Reserves:

    Dergview:
  • 13:30
  • Fivemiletown United
  • 0 6
  • Knockmenagh Swifts
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: King Georges V

    Scores

    Fivemiletown United:

    Knockmenagh Swifts:
  • 13:30
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  • 5 1
  • Kelvin OB
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: The Ball Range

    Scores

    Enniskillen Rangers:

    Kelvin OB:
  • 13:30
  • Coalisland Athletic
  • 1 1
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  • 5-3 pens
  •   
  • Venue: Coalisland Athletic

    Scores

    Coalisland Athletic:

    Irvinestown Wanderers:
  • 13:30
  • Brantwood Reserves
  • 4 1
  • Orchard Farm
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Brantwood Reserves

    Scores

    Brantwood Reserves:

    Orchard Farm:
  • 13:30
  • Bangor YM
  • 5 0
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor YM

    Scores

    Bangor YM:

    Lisnaskea Rovers:
  • 13:30
  • Ahoghill Thistle
  • 4 0
  • Magheraveely
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Ahoghill Thistle

    Scores

    Ahoghill Thistle:

    Magheraveely:
  • 13:30
  • Tummery Athletic
  • 6 2
  • Villa Rovers
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Crawfords Lane

    Scores

    Tummery Athletic:

    Villa Rovers:
  • 13:30
  • Sports & Leisure Swifts Res
  • 3 6
  • Enniskillen Athletic
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Sports & Leisure Swifts Res

    Scores

    Sports & Leisure Swifts Res:

    Enniskillen Athletic:
  • 13:30
  • Red Star
  • 1 4
  • Ardstraw
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Red Star

    Scores

    Red Star:

    Ardstraw:
  • 13:30
  • NFC Kesh
  • 0 5
  • Enniskillen Town United
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Michael Connolly

    Scores

    NFC Kesh:

    Enniskillen Town United:
  • 13:30
  • Lisnarick
  • 1 1
  • Bloomfield
  • (2-4 pens)
  •   
  • Venue: Byrne Park

    Scores

    Lisnarick:

    Bloomfield:
  • 13:30
  • Killen Rangers
  • 1 3
  • Lisbellaw United
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Village Ground

    Scores

    Killen Rangers:

    Lisbellaw United:
  • 13:30
  • Fintona Swifts
  • 10 2
  • Saintfield United II
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Ecclesfield Park

    Scores

    Fintona Swifts:

    Saintfield United II:
  • 13:30
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • 0 4
  • Harryville Homers
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum, Enniskillen

    Scores

    Enniskillen Galaxy:

    Harryville Homers:
  • 13:30
  • Dunbreen Rovers
  • 3 0
  • Portstewart UUC
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport Omagh P1

    Scores

    Dunbreen Rovers:

    Portstewart UUC:
  • 13:30
  • Drumquin United
  • 0 5
  • Claudy Rovers
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Omagh Road, Drumquin

    Scores

    Drumquin United:

    Claudy Rovers: