Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fountain Lane
  • Beragh Swifts
  • V
  • Strathroy Harps
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Bawnacre Centre
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  • V
  • Mountjoy United
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Drumad
  • Lisbellaw United
  • V
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park 4G
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  • V
  • Killen Rangers
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Michael Connolly
  • NFC Kesh
  • V
  • Enniskillen Town United
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crawfords Lane
  • Tummery Athletic
  • V
  • Magheraveely
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • The Ball Range
  • Enniskillen Rangers
  • V
  • Lisnaskea Rovers
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum
  • Enniskillen Town United
  • V
  • Lisbellaw United
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Killen Rangers
  • V
  • Beragh Swifts
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Peace Link Centre
  • Magheraveely
  • V
  • Mountjoy United
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Strathroy Road
  • Strathroy Harps
  • V
  • Irvinestown Wanderers
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crawfords Lane
  • Tummery Athletic
  • V
  • NFC Kesh
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Vaughans Holm
  • Ardstraw Res
  • V
  • Strule United
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport Omagh P1
  • Dunbreen Rovers
  • V
  • Dergview Res
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ecclesfield Park
  • Fintona Swifts
  • V
  • Maguiresbridge
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport Omagh P2
  • Mountfield
  • V
  • Omagh Hospitals
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Mitchell Park
  • Dergview Res
  • V
  • Glebe United
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park 4G
  • Maguiresbridge
  • V
  • Mountfield
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donnellys Holm P1
  • Omagh Hospitals
  • V
  • Dunbreen Rovers
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donnellys Holm P2
  • Strule United
  • V
  • Fintona Swifts
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • King Georges V
  • Fivemiletown Utd Res
  • V
  • Augher Stars
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Byrne Park
  • Lisnarick
  • V
  • Drumquin United
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Orchard Park
  • Orchard Farm
  • V
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Mitchell Park
  • St Patricks
  • V
  • Ballygawley
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Augher Playing Fields
  • Augher Stars
  • V
  • Lisnarick
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballygawley PF
  • Ballygawley
  • V
  • Fivemiletown Utd Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh Road, Drumquin
  • Drumquin United
  • V
  • Enniskillen Athletic
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum, Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Galaxy
  • V
  • St Patricks
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • The Ball Range
  • Enniskillen Rangers Res
  • V
  • Tummery Athletic Res
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lakeland Forum
  • Enniskillen Town United Res
  • V
  • NFC Kesh Res
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Village Ground
  • Killen Rangers Res
  • V
  • Lisbellaw United Res
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagirr Road
  • Mountjoy United Res
  • V
  • Dunbreen Rovers Res
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Strathroy Road
  • Strathroy Harps Res
  • V
  • Lisnaskea Rovers Res
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport Omagh P2
  • Dunbreen Rovers Res
  • V
  • Strathroy Harps Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Drumad
  • Lisbellaw United Res
  • V
  • Enniskillen Town United Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park 4G
  • Lisnaskea Rovers Res
  • V
  • Killen Rangers Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagirr Road
  • Mountjoy United Res
  • V
  • Enniskillen Rangers Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Michael Connolly
  • NFC Kesh Res
  • V
  • Tummery Athletic Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spamount Pitches
  • Dergview III
  • V
  • Lisnarick Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Bellspark, Glebe
  • Glebe United Res
  • V
  • Beragh Swifts Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Peace Link Centre
  • Magheraveely Res
  • V
  • Killen Rangers III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castle Park Centre
  • Maguiresbridge Res
  • V
  • NFC Kesh III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donnellys Holm P1
  • Mountjoy United III
  • V
  • Lisbellaw United III
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fountain Lane
  • Beragh Swifts Res
  • V
  • Dergview III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Bellspark, Glebe
  • Glebe United Res
  • V
  • Maguiresbridge Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Mitchell Park
  • Killen Rangers III
  • V
  • NFC Kesh III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Drumad
  • Lisbellaw United III
  • V
  • Magheraveely Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Byrne Park
  • Lisnarick Res
  • V
  • Mountjoy United III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Augher Playing Fields
  • Augher Stars Res
  • V
  • Orchard Farm Res
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh Road, Drumquin
  • Drumquin United Res
  • V
  • Irvinestown Wanderers Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 25/11/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh Leisure Centre
  • Dunbreen Rovers III
  • V
  • Mountfield Res
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Bawnacre Centre
  • Irvinestown Wanderers Res
  • V
  • Dunbreen Rovers III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Youth Sport Omagh P2
  • Mountfield Res
  • V
  • Augher Stars Res
  • TBC (Pending)
  •  
  • 02/12/2017 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Orchard Park
  • Orchard Farm Res
  • V
  • Ardstraw III
  • TBC (Pending)
  •