Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Orchard Farm Reserves
  • 2 0 1 0
  • Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: King Georges V

    Scores

    Orchard Farm Reserves:

    Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Killen Rangers Reserves
  • 3 0 1 0
  • Lisbellaw United Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: Village Ground

    Scores

    Killen Rangers Reserves:

    Lisbellaw United Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Town United Reserves
  • 3 0 3 0
  • Killen Rangers III
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum

    Scores

    Enniskillen Town United Reserves:

    Killen Rangers III:
  • 14:00
  • Drumquin United Reserves
  • 1 0 0 0
  • Omagh Hospitals Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: Omagh Road-Drumquin

    Scores

    Drumquin United Reserves:

    Omagh Hospitals Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Mountjoy United III
  • 0 0 7 0
  • Dergview III
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnagirr Road

    Scores

    Mountjoy United III:

    Dergview III:
  • 14:00
  • Mountfield Reserves
  • 1 0 1 0
  • Lisbellaw United III
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport 4G

    Scores

    Mountfield Reserves:

    Lisbellaw United III:
  • 14:00
  • Glebe United Reserves
  • 3 0 5 0
  • NFC Kesh Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: Bellspark-Glebe

    Scores

    Glebe United Reserves:

    NFC Kesh Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
  • 5 0 4 0
  • Magheraveely Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: The Ball Range

    Scores

    Enniskillen Rangers Reserves:

    Magheraveely Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves
  • 1 0 3 0
  • Lisnarick Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum-Enniskillen

    Scores

    Enniskillen Galaxy Reserves:

    Lisnarick Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Dunbreen Rovers Reserves
  • 5 0 0 0
  • Ardstraw III
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport Omagh P1

    Scores

    Dunbreen Rovers Reserves:

    Ardstraw III:
  • 14:00
  • Beragh Swifts Reserves
  • 1 0 3 0
  • Mountjoy United Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: Fountain Lane

    Scores

    Beragh Swifts Reserves:

    Mountjoy United Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Augher Stars Reserves
  • 2 0 8 0
  • Maguiresbridge Reserves
  •   
  • Venue: Village Ground

    Scores

    Augher Stars Reserves:

    Maguiresbridge Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Lisnarick Reserves
  • 2 0 7 0
  • Strathroy Harps Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Byrne Park

    Scores

    Lisnarick Reserves:

    Strathroy Harps Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Town United Reserves
  • 2 0 1 0
  • Dunbreen Rovers Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Lakeland Forum

    Scores

    Enniskillen Town United Reserves:

    Dunbreen Rovers Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Mountjoy United Reserves
  • 5 0 1 0
  • Maguiresbridge Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnagirr Road

    Scores

    Mountjoy United Reserves:

    Maguiresbridge Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
  • 3 0 0 0
  • Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: The Ball Range

    Scores

    Enniskillen Rangers Reserves:

    Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Dergview III
  • 3 0 2 0
  • NFC Kesh Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Mitchell Park

    Scores

    Dergview III:

    NFC Kesh Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Tummery Athletic Reserves
  • 2 0 1 0
  • Drumquin United Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Bawnacre Centre 3G

    Scores

    Tummery Athletic Reserves:

    Drumquin United Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Mountfield Reserves
  • 3 0 5 0
  • Strule United Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Youth Sport 4G

    Scores

    Mountfield Reserves:

    Strule United Reserves:
  • 14:00
  • Killen Rangers Reserves
  • 1 0 2 0
  • Orchard Farm Reserves
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Village Ground

    Scores

    Killen Rangers Reserves:

    Orchard Farm Reserves: